Tutti i risultati
della domenica
dalla D alla Terza

04.11.2018

SERIE D      
       
CARTIGLIANO ADRIESE 0 1
TAMAI ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 0 1
       
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A      
       
ABANO VALGATARA 1 3
ARCELLA PIOVESE 1 0
BELFIORESE S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO 2 0
CALDIERO TERME POZZONOVO 2 1
GARDA FOOTBALL VALBRENTA 1 1
SONA CALIDONENSE 1 0
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE S. MARTINO SPEME 3 1
VIGASIO BORGORICCO 1 1
RIPOSA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE    
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A      
       
ALBARONCO CASTELNUOVOSANDRA' 1 2
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 CADIDAVID 3 1
CASTELBALDO MASI ALBA BORGO ROMA 4 0
NOGARA POVEGLIANO VERONESE 0 1
OPPEANO COLOGNA 0 1
SERATICENSE CHIAMPO 2 0
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 MOZZECANE 1 1
VIRTUS BADIA POLESINE 2 3
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B      
       
ROSA' CEREAL DOCKS CAMISANO 1 1
SARCEDO CASSOLA 3 0
SCHIO TRISSINO 1 1
GODIGESE SUMMANIA 2 2
MESTRINORUBANO MAROSTICENSE 1 1
S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO LONGARE CASTEGNERO 0 1
VIRTUS CORNEDO FC VALDAGNO 2 3
YELLOW & YELLOW CAMPIGO TEZZE 2 0
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO DUEVILLE 1 0
DUE MONTI MALO 1908 0 2
JUNIOR MONTICELLO MONTEBELLO 0 5
PEDEMONTANA LE TORRI BERTESINA 3 2
POLEO ASTE MAROLA 0 1
GRISIGNANO MONTEVIALE 2 2
REAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 1 3
STANGA VI EST SOVIZZO 1 2
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
ARSIE' BESSICA 1 0
AZZURRA SANDRIGO FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO 2 0
BASSANO 1903 BADOERE 2 0
GALLIERA BERTON BOLZANO VICENTINO 3 2
SALVATRONDA CARMENTA 2 1
TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 EAGLES PEDEMONTANA 1 0
UNION DESE CAMPETRA 0 2
UNION R.S.V. ARDISCI E SPERA 1 0
       
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
BORGO SOAVE ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO 0 1
GIOVANE S. STEFANO CASTELGOMBERTO LUX 1 0
LONIGO GAMBELLARA 1980 2 0
REAL BROGLIANO LOCARA 3 4
REAL MONTEFORTE MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO 1 2
SAMBONIFACESE ARCUGNANO 0 5
S. VITALE 1995 PONTE DEI NORI 3 0
ALTE CECCATO BRENDOLA 3 0
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E      
       
B.P. 93 ALTAIR 3 1
BASSAN TEAM MOTTA CERVARESE 1 2
LAMPO 1945 FIDES 0 2
S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA QUINTO VICENTINO 2 1
S.P.F. MADDALENE THI VI 2 0
TELEMAR S. PAOLO ARISTON GRUMOLO 0 1
UNION CAMPOSANMARTINO ISOLA CASTELNOVO 2 0
VIRTUS PLATEOLESE CAMPODORESE 0 0
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
AZZURRA MAGLIO SILVA 1950 0 1
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA GIAVENALE 1 3
CONCORDIA EUROSPIN LUGO 1 4
LAKOTA PIANEZZE 0 2
ROZZAMPIA MOLINA 3 0
SANVITOCATRENTA VALLI 0 2
THIENE ORSIANA 0 1
7 COMUNI 1967 COSTA BARAUSSE FARA 3 0
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G      
       
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING VIRTUS ROMANO 2 1
BELVEDERE UNION EZZELINA 2 2
EUROCALCIO 2007 JUVENTINA LAGHI 4 0
REAL STROPPARI MOTTINELLO NUOVO 0 0
S. CROCE ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 2 1
STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA S. PIETRO ROSA' 0 2
TEAM CA' BA MARCHESANE COLCERESA 1 1
TRANSVECTOR CASTION 2 1
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M      
       
AMATORI PONSO TRIBANO 1 0
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANA ABC CITTA' DEL CASTELLO 4 0
ATLETICO CONSELVE UNION CUS 2 1
ATLETICO GRANZE MONTAGNANA 1 4
GALZIGNANO TERME SPES POJANA 3 1
MERLARA NOVA GENS 1 4
PERNUMIA O.D.M. S. PIETRO 1 2
TORREGLIA SANTELENESE 2 0
       
TERZA VICENZA      
       
GRANCONA 1969 NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' 1 0
RECOARO MONTE DI MALO 2 1
S. TOMIO PEDEZZI 4 0
TRESCHE' CONCA BO.CA. JUNIOR 2 3
UNION OLMO CREAZZO LA CONTEA 0 1
VESTENANOVA ALTAVILLA 0 2
7 MULINI FIMON S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA 2 2
       
TERZA BASSANO      
       
ANGARANO 1949 ALPES CESIO 2 0
FELLETTE JUVENTINA ED. POLARIS 0 1
LONGA 90 PER SANTA MARIA 6 0
S. LAZZARO S. CROCE LAMONESE 2 0
SOLAGNA BREGANZE 3 1
UNION LC FACCA 2 0
RIPOSA CAMPOLONGO    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE A      
       
CAMPODORO LIMENA GRANTORTO 1 3
FC VICENZA ATLETICO LISSARO 88 2 1
JUSTINENSE COMITENSE 1 1
OLYMPIA RIVIERA BERICA 4 0
RAMPAZZO POZZETTO 2 5
QUINTO VICENTINO "B" REAL TREMIGNON 0 3
RIPOSA GAZZO    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE C      
       
DESERTO CASTAGNARO 2 1
EUGANEA ROVOLON SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO 1 1
GIARRE BATTAGLIA TERME 2 2
PIO X ABANO VILLA ESTENSE 3 4
POL. PALLALPIEDE ATLETICO TORREGLIA 3 2
REDENTORE ATLETICO BAROCA 10  2
RIPOSA S. GIUSEPPE ABANO