Tutti i risultati
della domenica
dalla D alla Terza

Un momento della partita Seraticense-Virtus
Un momento della partita Seraticense-Virtus
09.12.2018

SERIE D        
         
CARTIGLIANO TAMAI 0 2 Giocata sabato
VIRTUS BOLZANO ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 0 3 Giocata sabato
         
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A        
         
BORGORICCO S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO 0 0  
CALIDONENSE ARCELLA 1 1  
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 3 3  
POZZONOVO BELFIORESE 4 1  
S. MARTINO SPEME ABANO 2 0  
SONA GARDA 1 1  
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE VIGASIO 0 0  
VALGATARA PIOVESE 1 0  
RIPOSA CALDIERO TERME      
         
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A        
         
ALBA BORGO ROMA ALBARONCO 0 1  
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 0 3  
CADIDAVID OPPEANO 3 1  
MOZZECANE   0 0  
CASTELBALDO MASI NOGARA 3 3  
CHIAMPO BADIA POLESINE 2 1  
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASTELNUOVOSANDRA' 2 0  
SERATICENSE VIRTUS 0 0  
         
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B        
         
CEREAL DOCKS CAMISANO CASSOLA 4 0  
FC VALDAGNO TRISSINO 0 4  
GODIGESE YELLOW & YELLOW CAMPIGO 1 1  
LONGARE CASTEGNERO SCHIO 1 3  
MAROSTICENSE SARCEDO 3 2  
MESTRINORUBANO ROSA' 3 1  
S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO VIRTUS CORNEDO 1 1  
SUMMANIA TEZZE 0 2  
         
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C        
         
ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO POLEO ASTE 1 1  
DUEVILLE DUE MONTI 0 1  
MAROLA MALO 1908 1 1  
MONTEBELLO LE TORRI BERTESINA 1 2  
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO SOVIZZO 2 1  
MONTEVIALE PEDEMONTANA 1 3  
GRISIGNANO JUNIOR MONTICELLO 5 0  
REAL S. ZENO GRISIGNANO STANGA VI EST 11 0  
         
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F        
         
BERTON BOLZANO VICENTINO ARSIE' 4 1  
BADOERE BESSICA 0 1  
CAMPETRA FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO 1 1  
CARMENTA AZZURRA SANDRIGO 2 4  
EAGLES PEDEMONTANA ARDISCI E SPERA 1 1  
GALLIERA BASSANO 1903 0 3  
SALVATRONDA UNION DESE 2 1  
TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 UNION R.S.V. 0 0  
         
         
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C        
         
BRENDOLA ARCUGNANO 3 2 INVERSIONE
BORGO SOAVE GAMBELLARA 1980 3 0  
LOCARA LONIGO 2 1  
MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO GIOVANE S. STEFANO 1 0  
PONTE DEI NORI CASTELGOMBERTO LUX 1 0  
REAL BROGLIANO ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO 1 0  
REAL MONTEFORTE S. VITALE 1995 1 1  
SAMBONIFACESE ALTE CECCATO 1 1  
         
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E        
         
ALTAIR FIDES 3 4  
GRUMOLO CAMPODORESE 0 2  
ISOLA CASTELNOVO CERVARESE 1 0  
MADDALENE THI VI BASSAN TEAM MOTTA 5 1  
QUINTO VICENTINO LAMPO 1945 0 1  
S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA B.P. 93 3 1  
S.P.F. UNION CAMPOSANMARTINO 1 1  
TELEMAR S. PAOLO ARISTON VIRTUS PLATEOLESE 0 0  
         
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F        
         
LAKOTA ROZZAMPIA 0 1  
MOLINA EUROSPIN LUGO 1 1  
ORSIANA COSTA BARAUSSE FARA 1 2  
PIANEZZE CONCORDIA 2 0  
SANVITOCATRENTA AZZURRA MAGLIO 0 1  
SILVA 1950 GIAVENALE 0 0  
THIENE 7 COMUNI 1967 3 4  
VALLI NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA 2 2  
         
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G        
         
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING REAL STROPPARI 3 2  
COLCERESA S. CROCE 2 1  
JUVENTINA LAGHI ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 0 1  
S. PIETRO ROSA' TRANSVECTOR 4 2  
STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA BELVEDERE 5 1  
TEAM CA' BA MARCHESANE EUROCALCIO 2007 0 2  
UNION EZZELINA CASTION 0 1  
VIRTUS ROMANO MOTTINELLO NUOVO 0 1  
         
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M        
         
ATLETICO GRANZE TORREGLIA 0 1  
MERLARA AMATORI PONSO 1 0  
MONTAGNANA SANTELENESE 2 1  
NOVA GENS ATLETICO CONSELVE 1 2  
O.D.M. S. PIETRO ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANA ABC 0 0  
PERNUMIA GALZIGNANO TERME 0 2  
TRIBANO UNION CUS 0 5  
SPES POJANA CITTA' DEL CASTELLO 4 0  
         
         
TERZA VICENZA        
         
GRANCONA 1969 UNION OLMO CREAZZO 3 0  
ALTAVILLA PEDEZZI 2 0  
BO.CA. JUNIOR LA CONTEA 6 2  
MONTE DI MALO S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA "B" 2 2  
NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' S. TOMIO 0 0  
RECOARO TRESCHE' CONCA 3 4  
VESTENANOVA 7 MULINI FIMON 5 0  
         
TERZA BASSANO        
         
ALPES CESIO SOLAGNA 1 1  
ANGARANO 1949 UNION LC 2 0  
LAMONESE PER SANTA MARIA 6 0  
CAMPOLONGO FACCA 1 0  
FELLETTE LONGA 90 2 0  
JUVENTINA ED. POLARIS BREGANZE 3 2  
RIPOSA S. LAZZARO S. CROCE      
         
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE A        
         
CAMPODORO LIMENA GAZZO 4 0  
COMITENSE POZZETTO 0 2  
GRANTORTO RAMPAZZO 4 1  
JUSTINENSE REAL TREMIGNON 1 2  
OLYMPIA FC VICENZA 1 0  
RIVIERA BERICA QUINTO VICENTINO "B" 1 1  
RIPOSA ATLETICO LISSARO 88      
         
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE C        
         
ATLETICO BAROCA VILLA ESTENSE 0 3  
ATLETICO TORREGLIA SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO 0 3  
BATTAGLIA TERME S. GIUSEPPE ABANO 5 1  
CASTAGNARO PIO X ABANO 3 2  
DESERTO EUGANEA ROVOLON 2 3  
GIARRE POL . PALLALPIEDE 2 3 Giocata sabato
RIPOSA REDENTORE