Tutti i risultati
della domenica
dalla D alla Terza

28.10.2018

SERIE D      
       
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO MONTEBELLUNA 1 0
UNION FELTRE CARTIGLIANO RINVIATA  
       
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A      
       
BORGORICCO GARDA 2 3
CALIDONENSE TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 1 0
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA CALDIERO TERME 1 2
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE BELFIORESE 3 2
PIOVESE ABANO 0 1
POZZONOVO SONA 1 1
S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO ARCELLA 0 2
VALGATARA VIGASIO 4 3
RIPOSA S. MARTINO SPEME    
       
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A      
       
ALBA BORGO ROMA VIRTUS 1 3
BADIA POLESINE OPPEANO 1 1
CADIDAVID CASTELBALDO MASI 1 1
MOZZECANE SERATICENSE 0 4
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA' NOGARA 0 2
CHIAMPO AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 2 2
COLOGNA ALBARONCO 3 0
POVEGLIANO VERONESE SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 0 1
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B      
       
TEZZE SCHIO 3 2
TRISSINO SARCEDO 3 1
CASSOLA ROSA' 2 4
CEREAL DOCKS CAMISANO VIRTUS CORNEDO 3 0
FC VALDAGNO GODIGESE 3 0
LONGARE CASTEGNERO MESTRINORUBANO 1 3
MAROSTICENSE YELLOW & YELLOW CAMPIGO 2 3
SUMMANIA S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO 1 0
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
DUEVILLE STANGA VI EST 1 0
LE TORRI BERTESINA DUE MONTI 4 2
MALO 1908 POLEO ASTE 1 1
MAROLA JUNIOR MONTICELLO 2 1
MONTEBELLO REAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO 3 2
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO GRISIGNANO 4 3
MONTEVIALE ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO 3 0
SOVIZZO PEDEMONTANA 0 0
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
ARDISCI E SPERA AZZURRA SANDRIGO 2 0
BERTON BOLZANO VICENTINO UNION R.S.V. 0 2
BESSICA BASSANO 1903 0 0
BADOERE UNION DESE 1 2
CAMPETRA TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 5 0
CARMENTA GALLIERA 2 1
EAGLES PEDEMONTANA SALVATRONDA 2 1
FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO ARSIE' 4 1
       
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
ARCUGNANO REAL MONTEFORTE 3 1
BORGO SOAVE S. VITALE 1995 1 0
BRENDOLA GIOVANE S. STEFANO 0 2
CASTELGOMBERTO LUX LONIGO 1 1
GAMBELLARA 1980 ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO 1 4
LOCARA ALTE CECCATO 3 3
MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO REAL BROGLIANO 2 1
PONTE DEI NORI SAMBONIFACESE 4 1
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E      
       
ALTAIR UNION CAMPOSANMARTINO 0 6
CAMPODORESE BASSAN TEAM MOTTA 3 1
CERVARESE LAMPO 1945 1 0
FIDES B.P. 93 2 4
GRUMOLO S.P.F. 0 3
ISOLA CASTELNOVO TELEMAR S. PAOLO ARISTON 0 1
MADDALENE THI VI S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA 1 1
QUINTO VICENTINO VIRTUS PLATEOLESE 1 2
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA CONCORDIA 1 2
EUROSPIN LUGO NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA 1 1
GIAVENALE AZZURRA MAGLIO 2 2
MOLINA THIENE 3 1
ORSIANA LAKOTA 0 1
PIANEZZE SANVITOCATRENTA 1 1
SILVA 1950 ROZZAMPIA 1 4
7 COMUNI 1967 VALLI 3 0
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G      
       
ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 TRANSVECTOR 3 1
COLCERESA STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA 0 3
CASTION BELVEDERE 1 2
JUVENTINA LAGHI NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING 1 2
MOTTINELLO NUOVO S. CROCE 1 2
S. PIETRO ROSA' REAL STROPPARI 2 1
UNION EZZELINA EUROCALCIO 2007 1 3
VIRTUS ROMANO TEAM CA' BA MARCHESANE 2 1
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M      
       
UNION CUS ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANA ABC 0 0
CITTA' DEL CASTELLO GALZIGNANO TERME 0 2
MONTAGNANA MERLARA 2 0
NOVA GENS PERNUMIA 0 0
O.D.M. S. PIETRO TORREGLIA 2 1
TRIBANO ATLETICO GRANZE 5 2
SANTELENESE ATLETICO CONSELVE 1 2
SPES POJANA AMATORI PONSO 2 0
       
TERZA VICENZA      
       
RECOARO ALTAVILLA N D
BO.CA. JUNIOR VESTENANOVA 2 2
TRESCHE' CONCA LA CONTEA N D
GRANCONA 1969 MONTE DI MALO 0 0
NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' 7 MULINI FIMON 1 0
PEDEZZI UNION OLMO CREAZZO 3 2
S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA "B" S. TOMIO 0 3
       
TERZA BASSANO      
       
ALPES CESIO LONGA 90 N D
LAMONESE ANGARANO 1949 N D
BREGANZE UNION LC 1 1
CAMPOLONGO FELLETTE 2 2
JUVENTINA ED. POLARIS S. LAZZARO S. CROCE N D
PER SANTA MARIA SOLAGNA 1 3
RIPOSA FACCA    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE A      
       
ATLETICO LISSARO 88 JUSTINENSE 2 3
COMITENSE OLYMPIA 2 2
POZZETTO GAZZO 1 0
QUINTO VICENTINO "B" RAMPAZZO 2 1
REAL TREMIGNON GRANTORTO 0 1
RIVIERA BERICA CAMPODORO LIMENA 2 2
RIPOSA FC VICENZA    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE C      
       
ATLETICO BAROCA GIARRE 0 1
ATLETICO TORREGLIA REDENTORE 2 3
BATTAGLIA TERME DESERTO 3 0
S. GIUSEPPE ABANO PIO X ABANO 2 0
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO POL. PALLALPIEDE 0 1
VILLA ESTENSE EUGANEA ROVOLON 2 3
RIPOSA CASTAGNARO