Tutti i risultati
della domenica
dalla D alla Terza

La sfida tra Marola e Dueville
La sfida tra Marola e Dueville
30.09.2018

SERIE D      
       
LEVICO TERME ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 1 2
VIRTUS BOLZANO CARTIGLIANO 4 0
       
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A      
       
       
ARCELLA ABANO 3 3
BELFIORESE VIGASIO 2 1
BORGORICCO S. MARTINO SPEME 0 0
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA CALIDONENSE 3 0
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE GARDA 2 1
PIOVESE SONA 0 1
S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO CALDIERO TERME 0 4
VALGATARA TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE 4 1
RIPOSA POZZONOVO    
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE A      
       
ALBARONCO NOGARA 2 1
BADIA POLESINE SERATICENSE 1 2
MOZZECANE CADIDAVID 4 4
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA' CASTELBALDO MASI 1 3
CHIAMPO VIRTUS 1 1
COLOGNA AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 0 2
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 OPPEANO 0 2
POVEGLIANO VERONESE ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 3
       
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B      
       
SARCEDO ROSA' 1 0
SCHIO VIRTUS CORNEDO 2 1
TEZZE GODIGESE 1 5
TRISSINO S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO 0 0
CASSOLA MESTRINORUBANO 1 1
CEREAL DOCKS CAMISANO MAROSTICENSE 3 1
FC VALDAGNO LONGARE CASTEGNERO 2 1
SUMMANIA YELLOW & YELLOW CAMPIGO 2 3
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
DUE MONTI POLEO ASTE 1 3
LE TORRI BERTESINA GRISIGNANO 0 2
MALO 1908 ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO 1 2
MAROLA DUEVILLE 4 2
MONTEBELLO MONTEVIALE 2 1
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO STANGA VI EST 1 1
PEDEMONTANA JUNIOR MONTICELLO 1 1
SOVIZZO REAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO 3 0
       
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
ARDISCI E SPERA TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 4 0
ARSIE' BASSANO 1903 0 2
AZZURRA SANDRIGO UNION DESE 1 2
BESSICA GALLIERA 1 0
BADOERE BERTON BOLZANO VICENTINO 2 1
CAMPETRA CARMENTA 1 2
EAGLES PEDEMONTANA UNION R.S.V. 1 3
FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO SALVATRONDA 1 0
       
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C      
       
ARCUGNANO ALTE CECCATO 0 2
BORGO SOAVE LOCARA 2 0
BRENDOLA SAMBONIFACESE 1 1
CASTELGOMBERTO LUX REAL MONTEFORTE 4 1
REAL BROGLIANO GAMBELLARA 1980 2 3
GIOVANE S. STEFANO S. VITALE 1995 2 0
LONIGO ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO 3 0
PONTE DEI NORI MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO 2 4
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E      
       
ALTAIR QUINTO VICENTINO 2 2
BASSAN TEAM MOTTA UNION CAMPOSANMARTINO 1 5
CAMPODORESE TELEMAR S. PAOLO ARISTON 1 2
CERVARESE S.P.F. 2 0
FIDES S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA 0 1
GRUMOLO VIRTUS PLATEOLESE 1 2
ISOLA CASTELNOVO MADDALENE THI VI 1 1
LAMPO 1945 B.P. 93 1 1
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F      
       
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA AZZURRA MAGLIO 0 1
CONCORDIA ROZZAMPIA 0 5
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA THIENE 4 1
EUROSPIN LUGO LAKOTA 7 1
GIAVENALE SANVITOCATRENTA 1 1
MOLINA PIANEZZE 2 2
7 COMUNI 1967 ORSIANA 2 2
VALLI SILVA 1950 3 0
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G      
       
ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 TEAM CA' BA MARCHESANE 4 1
CASTION STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA 4 3
JUVENTINA LAGHI COLCERESA 0 1
MOTTINELLO NUOVO NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING 2 0
S. CROCE EUROCALCIO 2007 0 1
TRANSVECTOR BELVEDERE 1 0
UNION EZZELINA S. PIETRO ROSA' 3 4
VIRTUS ROMANO REAL STROPPARI 0 1
       
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M      
       
ARRE BAGNOLI CANDIANA ABC GALZIGNANO TERME 0 0
ATLETICO CONSELVE AMATORI PONSO 1 2
UNION CUS MERLARA 1 1
CITTA' DEL CASTELLO PERNUMIA 2 4
MONTAGNANA TORREGLIA 1 1
TRIBANO NOVA GENS 1 0
SANTELENESE ATLETICO GRANZE 1 1
SPES POJANA O.D.M. S. PIETRO 2 4
       
TERZA VICENZA      
       
BO.CA. JUNIOR MONTE DI MALO 5 1
LA CONTEA NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' 0 0
PEDEZZI GRANCONA 1969 3 1
S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA "B" RECOARO 1 1
S. TOMIO VESTENANOVA 4 1
TRESCHE' CONCA UNION OLMO CREAZZO 4 1
ALTAVILLA 7 MULINI FIMON 1 1
       
TERZA BASSANO      
       
BREGANZE ANGARANO 1949 0 4
CAMPOLONGO LAMONESE 5 1
FACCA ALPES CESIO 2 1
JUVENTINA ED. POLARIS LONGA 90 1 0
PER SANTA MARIA S. LAZZARO S. CROCE 3 4
SOLAGNA FELLETTE 0 2
RIPOSA UNION LC    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE A      
       
ATLETICO LISSARO 88 RIVIERA BERICA 3 2
GAZZO FC VICENZA 1 1
RAMPAZZO JUSTINENSE 1 5
POZZETTO CAMPODORO LIMENA 4 1
QUINTO VICENTINO "B" OLYMPIA 0 1
REAL TREMIGNON COMITENSE 1 1
RIPOSA GRANTORTO    
       
TERZA PADOVA GIRONE C      
       
ATLETICO TORREGLIA BATTAGLIA TERME 1 1
EUGANEA ROVOLON POL. PALLALPIEDE 0 2
PIO X ABANO REDENTORE 0 3
GIARRE S. GIUSEPPE ABANO 2 1
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO CASTAGNARO 4 1
VILLA ESTENSE DESERTO 3 1
RIPOSA ATLETICO BAROCA