Calcio dilettanti Tutti i risultati della domenica dalla D alla TerzaCalcio dilettanti | Calcio dilettanti

Tutti i risultati
della domenica
dalla D alla Terza

04.02.2018

SERIE D      
       
MONTEBELLUNA ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO 2  1
       
  ECCELLENZA GIRONE A    
       
VIGONTINA S. PAOLO BELFIORESE 0 0
VILLAFRANCA VR CALDIERO TERME 2 0
VALDAGNOVICENZA MAROSTICENSE 2 0
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE 1 1
VIGASIO POZZONOVO 2 2
BARDOLINO 1946 PROVESE 1 1
S. MARTINO SPEME VALGATARA 1 1
CARTIGLIANO SONA 3 2
       
  PROMOZIONE GIRONE A    
       
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI ALBA BORGO ROMA 1 0
POVEGLIANO VERONESE CASTELBALDO MASI 2 2
CADIDAVID CROZ ZAI 2 0
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 GARDA 0 1
S. GIOVANNI LUPATOTO LONGARE CASTEGNERO 5 1
BADIA POLESINE LUGAGNANO 0 1
ALBARONCO OPPEANO 0 1
VIRTUS SERATICENSE 1 0
       
  PROMOZIONE GIRONE B    
       
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING JUVENTINA LAGHI 2 4
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO BONOLLO MESTRINO 1 0
CAMPIGO ROSA' 2 2
SARCEDO CALIDONENSE 0 2
VIRTUS CORNEDO FOOTBALL VALBRENTA 1 1
THERMAL TEOLO GODIGESE 1 1
SCHIO SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 3 0
TRISSINO SUMMANIA 1 1
       
  PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B    
       
LONIGO BEVILACQUA 2 0
ATLETICO CITTA' DI CEREA BOYS BUTTAPEDRA 2006 2 2
ISOLA RIZZA CASALEONE 1956 0 0
SCALIGERA COLOGNA 0 1
PRO S. BONIFACIO NOGARA 0 2
VALTRAMIGNA CAZZANO POZZO 1 1
ZEVIO 1925 TREGNAGO 1931 1 3
S. GIOVANNI ILARIONE VALDALPONE RONCA' 0 1
       
  PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C    
       
GRISIGNANO TEZZE 1 1
CHIAMPO ELETTROSONOR GAMBELLARA 4 0
SOVIZZO LE TORRI BERTESINA 2 2
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA MAROLA 1 3
STANGA VI EST MONTEBELLO 2 3
ALTE CECCATO MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO 0 0
SILVA 1950 MONTEVIALE 0 1
POLEO ASTE PEDEMONTANA 4 1
       
  PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE E    
       
JANUS NOVA 2017 ARDISCI E SPERA 1 0
BALLO' SCALTENIGO RUBANO 2 1
FOSSO' CAMPETRA 2 1
SACRA FAMIGLIA CURTAROLESE 97 1 4
MELLAREDO DUE MONTI 1 1
ZIANIGO FULGOR MASSANZAGO 2 1
CITTA' DI MIRA LIONS VILLANOVA 0 1
UNIONE CADONEGHE PONTE S.N. POLVERARA 2 0
       
  PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F    
       
MOTTINELLO NUOVO BERTON BOLZANO VICENTINO 2 1
AZZURRA SANDRIGO CARMENTA 0 0
ARSIE' CASSOLA 0 1
UNION EZZELINA FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO 0 0
GALLIERA TORRESELLE 0 1
S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO MUSSOLENTE 3 0
SALVATRONDA PIANEZZE 2 2
STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA UNION R.S.V. 1 1
       
  SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C    
       
REAL S. ZENO ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO 1 2
BRENDOLA BORGO SOAVE 1 0
REAL MONTEFORTE COLOGNOLA AI COLLI 3 0
SPORTING BADIA CALAVENA GIOVANE S. STEFANO 0 4
BO. CA. JUNIOR ILLASI 1 1
S. VITALE 1995 LOCARA 3 3
GAZZOLO 2014 MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO 0 1
CASTELGOMBERTO LUX MONTORIO 1 0
       
  SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E    
       
UNION OLMO CREAZZO ALTAIR 1 3
ALTAVILLA ARCUGNANO 1 2
S. PAOLO BASSAN TEAM MOTTA 4 0
S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA DUEVILLE 2 3
LA CONTEA FIDES 2 2
QUINTO VICENTINO GRUMOLO 1 0
MADDALENE THI VI JUNIOR MONTICELLO 2 0
B.P. 93 S. FRANCESCO ARISTON 5 0
       
  SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F    
       
LAKOTA PERLENA ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO 1 2
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA BREGANZE 0 0
MOLINA EUROSPIN LUGO 5 2
THIENE GIAVENALE 0 0
MONTE DI MALO STOCCAREDDO 0 3
AZZURRA MAGLIO MALO 1908 1 2
SANVITOCATRENTA ROZZAMPIA 3 1
ISOLA CASTELNOVO VALLI 0 1
       
  SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G    
       
EUROCALCIO 2007 ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 1 0
COLCERESA EAGLES PEDEMONTANA 3 3
ARTEN REAL STROPPARI 0 0
CASTION S. CROCE 2 1
TEAM CA' BA MARCHESANE S.P.F. 0 1
FELLETTE S. PIETRO ROSA' 0 1
LAMONESE TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 0 2
LAMPO 1945 VIRTUS ROMANO 3 2
       
  SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M    
       
NOVA GENS AMATORI PONSO 2 3
TORREGLIA BATTAGLIA TERME 2 0
ATHESTE QUADRIFOGLIO SALETTO UNION CUS 1 0
MONTAGNANA CARTURA 2 2
SPES POJANA CERVARESE 1 1
SANTELENESE GALZIGNANO TERME 1 1
SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO GIARRE 0 1
O.D.M. S. PIETRO USMA CASELLE 1 0
       
  TERZA VICENZA    
       
PONTE DEI NORI CONCORDIA 2 0
GRANCONA 1969 ORSIANA 1 0
NEW TEAM SS. TRINITA' QUINTO VICENTINO "B" 1 2
VALDASTICO REAL BROGLIANO 0 4
S. TOMIO RECOARO 5 1
UNIONE SETTE COMUNI TRESCHE' CONCA 1 3
BISSARESE RIPOSA    
       
  TERZA BASSANO    
       
S. VITO BASSANO ALPES CESIO 0 2
ANGARANO AZZURRA BELVEDERE 1 4
TRANSVECTOR CAMPOLONGO 5 0
SOLAGNA COGITANA 1 2
UNION LC DAKOTA 5 0
LONGA 90 JUVENTINA ED. POLARIS 2 0
RAMON 1980 RIPOSA    
       
  TERZA PADOVA GIRONE A    
       
GAZZO NUOVA LOREGGIA 1 3
CURTAROLO COMITENSE 2 2
GRANTORTO JUSTINENSE 3 0
CAMPODORESE OLYMPIA 0 0
7 MULINI FIMON RAMPAZZO 9 0
PEDEZZI POZZETTO 1 2
VIRTUS AGREDO RIPOSA